Report created: 2013-07-23T20:06:31+02:00

Campeonato de España de Ala Delta Piedrahita 2013

2013-07-19 to 2013-07-27

Clasificacion General x Clubes

Provisional

Task Date Distance
T1 Manga1 2013-07-20 14:15    109,5 km Race to Goal with 6 startgate(s)
T2 Manga2 2013-07-21 14:30    89,3 km Race to Goal with 6 startgate(s)
T3 Manga3 2013-07-22 14:15    142,4 km Race to Goal with 6 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 T 3 Total
1 CVL MADRID 6264
1 Blay Jr. Olmos Quesada M ESP WILLS WING T2C 144 849 827 614
3 Jose Antonio Abollado Amo M ESP AEROS Combat GT 470 843 599
13 Blay Olmos Ramos M ESP MOYES Litespeed RS 13,5 752 497 444
32 Marcos Sebares Urbano M ESP MOYES Litespeed RS 549 358 489
53 Carlos Crespo Menendez M ESP AEROS Combat 09 233 561 446
30 Alberto Moreno Fernandez M ESP AEROS Combat L 76 358 670
2 CVL CADIZ 6150
6 Alvaro Idigoras Molina M ESP WILLS WING T2C 144 878 846 603
70 Jose Manuel Daza Martin M ESP WILLS WING T2C 154 566 705 708
18 Jose Manuel (Juaki) Sanchez Garcia M ESP WILLS WING T2C 154 612 323 709
84 Eloy Sanchez Leyva M ESP WILLS WING T2C 154 575 414 497
76 Manuel Garcia Garcia M ESP WILLS WING T2C 144 420 514 507
41 Jose Terron Gonzalez M ESP WILLS WING T2C 144 440 133 280
94 Carlos Sanchez Torres M ESP AIRWAVE Klassic 494 133 136
3 CVL ORTZADAR 4933
15 Luis J Bienzobas Baile M ESP AEROS Combat 13.2 GT 462 222 997
16 Jesus Maria Hernando Duque M ESP WILLS WING T2C 144 699 722 248
93 Garikoitz Arabolaza Zabala M ESP WILLS WING T2C 154 320 555 334
39 Iosu Errea Ederra M ESP MOYES Litespeed RS 4 611 305 85
4 ALBATROSS 4410
74 Alexandra Serebrennikova F RUS MOYES Litespeed S3 430 633 576
21 Konstantin Lukyanov M RUS MOYES Litespeed RX3.5 698 395 540
67 Gennadiy Khramov M RUS WILLS WING T2C 144 786 352
5 CLUB ALPIN 4276
61 Julio Lopez Fernandez M ESP AEROS Combat GT 13.2 577 361 718
31 Carlos Gonzalez Agueros M ESP AEROS Combat L 429 529 573
58 Fernando Garcia Samblas M ESP MOYES Litespeed S3.5 450 133 197
97 Jorge Antonio Peinado Martinez M ESP WILLS WING Talon 144 230 394 85
64 David Iglesias Garcia M ESP MOYES LiteSpeed RS3.5 477
6 ALCARRENO 4111
9 Antonio Leton Carrasco M ESP AEROS Combat GT 13.2 739 638 738
91 Gabriel Pelaez Hervas M ESP MOYES Litespeed RX4 425 470 281
95 Toni Gracia Armengol M ESP ICARO 2000 Laminar Z8 76 133 611
7 PEDRO BERNARDO 3799
59 Armando Cerrada Cordobes M ESP AEROS Combat L 609 148 632
62 Juan Francisco Lorenzo Rodriguez M ESP AEROS Combat L 608 133 589
83 Julio Sancho Morcillo M ESP WILLS WING T2C 144 440 133 507
8 CONDOR 3265
20 Demetrio Grande Martinez M ESP WILLS WING T2C 144 559 390 297
92 Jorge Sanchiz Mico M ESP WILLS WING T2 154 319 403 233
87 Rafael Soriano Yago M ESP WILLS WING T2C 144 507 358 85
78 Paco Ortuno Candela M ESP Wills Wing T2C 154 433 237
9 DELTA CLUB VALENCIA 3133
69 Adrian Abellan Gonzalez M ESP ICARO 2000 Laminar Z08 658 396 550
45 Jesus Rodrigo Fortea M ESP WILLS WING T2 144 646 133 343
90 Ivan Molina Cardenal M ESP WILLS WING T2C 136 274 133
10 CVL AMILLENA 3094
27 Inaki Arrizabalaga Labrousse M ESP AEROS Combat 09 984 306 430
19 Yon Barcena Ortiz De Urbina M ESP WILLS WING T2C 144 622 133 619
11 CNVL 2885
57 Ricardo Marques Da Costa M POR MOYES Litespeed RS 3.5 766 296 709
60 Antonio Ideias M POR AEROS Discus 14 619 194 140
63 Luis Vieira M POR MOYES Litesport 3 76 0 85
99 Joao Ramos M POR MOYES Litespeed S5
12 CVL EL MILANAR 2512
11 Daniel Martin Mota M ESP WILLS WING T2C 144 901 794 817
13 TAMARAN 2367
29 Jorge Kuzmanich M ESP WILLS WING T2C 144 507 133 513
81 Ramon Fernandez Lopez M ESP WILLS WING T2C 144 243 374 298
82 Francisco Javier De Esteban Gurpegui M ESP WILLS WING T2C 144 166 133
14 ORTZADAR 1894
10 Tximo Iriarte Ziritza M ESP WILLS WING T2C 514 663 717
15 CVL ZONZAMAS 1536
12 Benito Rodriguez Gonzalez M ESP WILLS WING T2C 144 420 365 751
16 ICARUS DE GIRONA 1399
43 Joan Hidalgo Proia M ESP WILLS WING T2C 154 577 133 689
17 CORNEJA 1389
98 Jesus Berlanga Sanchez M ESP AERO Combat L 342 268 779
18 CVL GRANADA 1294
35 Nicolas Sanchez Garcia M ESP WILLS WING T2C 154 94 360 555
79 Juan Antonio Vaquero Romero M ESP WILLS WING T2 154 200 85
19 DELTACLUB STANS 1247
77 Hanspeter Schutz M SUI MOYES Litespeed RX 3 174 457 616
20 LES PASSAGERS DU VENT 1224
89 Patrick Collin M FRA MOYES Litespeed S 3,5 358 358 508
20 LIBRE 1224
33 Eduardo Oliveira M BRA AEROS Combat GT 0 358 866
22 ENTRENUVOLS 985
8 Joel Miron M ESP WILLS WING T2C 136 663 177 145
23 PONIENTE 777
96 Felix Javier Garcia Iglesias M ESP WILLS WING T2C 136 490 287
24 CVL JABALCON 699
86 Jose Maria Martinez Fernandez M ESP WILLS WING T2C 362 156 181
25 CLUB VOL LLIURE MONTSENY 294
49 Xavier Tarazona Rodriguez M ESP WILLS WING T2C 144 76 133 85
25 DELTA CLUB DE NAVARRA 294
52 David Tadeo Errea Ederra M ESP ICARO 2000 Laminar MR13 76 133 85

Param values used when creating the report

param value
Heading Clasificacion General x Clubes
status Provisional