Pilotos inscritos

Nombre y apellidos Nat. Clase Marca y modelo
69Adrian Abellan GonzalezESP ICARO 2000 Laminar Z08
30Alberto Moreno FernandezESP AEROS Combat L
74Alexandra SerebrennikovaRUS MOYES Litespeed S3
6Alvaro Idígoras MolinaESP WILLS WING T2C 144
60Antonio IdeiasPOR AEROS Discus 14
9Antonio Leton CarrascoESP AEROS Combat GT 13.2
59Armando Cerrada CordobesESP AEROS Combat L
12Benito Rodriguez GonzalezESP WILLS WING T2C 144
104Benjamín García GarcíaESP A-I-R ATOS VR
108Bernard LecrercqFRA A-I-R Atos VR 11
13Blay Olmos RamosESP MOYES Litespeed RS 13,5
1Blay Jr. Olmos QuesadaESP WILLS WING T2C 144
53Carlos Crespo MenendezESP AEROS Combat 09
31Carlos Gonzalez AguerosESP AEROS Combat L
101Carlos Punet PelliseESP A-I-R Atos VR10
94Carlos Sánchez TorresESP AIRWAVE Klassic
11Daniel Martin MotaESP WILLS WING T2C 144
64David Iglesias GarciaESP MOYES LiteSpeed RS3.5
52David Tadeo Errea EderraESP ICARO 2000 Laminar MR13
20Demetrio Grande MartínezESP WILLS WING T2C 144
33Eduardo OliveiraBRA AEROS Combat GT
84Eloy Sanchez LeyvaESP WILLS WING T2C 154
109Enrico LucarelliESP A-I-R ATOS
96Felix Javier García IglesiasESP WILLS WING T2C 136
58Fernando Garcia SamblasESP MOYES Litespeed S3.5
106Francisco Guerrero BernalESP ICARO 2000 Stratos
78Francisco Ortuño CandelaESP WILLS WING T2C 154
82Francisco Javier De Esteban GurpeguiESP WILLS WING T2C 144
91Gabriel Peláez HervásESP MOYES Litespeed RX4
93Garikoitz Arabolaza ZabalaESP WILLS WING T2C 154
67Gennadiy KhramovRUS WILLS WING T2C 144
77Hanspeter SchutzSUI MOYES Litespeed RX 3
107Horacio Calvillo JimenezESP A-I-R Atos C
27Inaki Arrizabalaga LabrousseESP AEROS Combat 09
39Iosu Errea EderraESP MOYES Litespeed RS 4
90Ivan Molina CardenalESP WILLS WING T2C 136
98Jesus Berlanga SanchezESP AEROS Combat L
45Jesus Rodrigo ForteaESP WILLS WING T2 144
16Jesus Maria Hernando DuqueESP WILLS WING T2C 144
43Joan Hidalgo ProiaESP WILLS WING T2C 154
99Joao RamosPOR MOYES Litespeed S 5
8Joel MironESP WILLS WING T2C 136
29Jorge KuzmanichESP WILLS WING T2C 144
92Jorge Sanchiz MicóESP WILLS WING T2 154
97Jorge Antonio Peinado MartinezESP WILLS WING Talon 144
41Jose Terron GonzalezESP WILLS WING T2C 144
3Jose Antonio Abollado AmoESP AEROS Combat GT
70Jose Manuel Daza MartinESP WILLS WING T2C 154
18Jose Manuel (Juaki) Sanchez GarciaESP WILLS WING T2C 154
86Jose Maria Martinez FernandezESP WILLS WING T2C
79Juan Antonio Vaquero RomeroESP WILLS WING T2 154
62Juan Francisco Lorenzo RodriguezESP AEROS Combat L
61Julio Lopez FernandezESP AEROS Combat GT 13.2
83Julio Sancho MorcilloESP WILLS WING T2C 144
21Konstantin LukyanovRUS MOYES Litespeed RX3.5
63Luis VieiraPOR MOYES Litesport 3
15Luis J Bienzobas BaileESP AEROS Combat 13.2 GT
76Manuel Garcia GarciaESP WILLS WING T2C 144
103Manuel Gomez De PablosESP A-I-R Atos VR
32Marcos Sebares UrbanoESP MOYES Litespeed RS
35Nicolas Sanchez GarciaESP WILLS WING T2C 154
89Patrick CollinFRA MOYES Litespeed S 3,5
87Rafael Soriano YagoESP WILLS WING T2C 144
81Ramon Fernandez LopezESP WILLS WING T2C 144
57Ricardo Marques Da CostaPOR MOYES Litespeed RS 3.5
105Roberto Medem De La TorrienteESP A-I-R Atos VR
95Toni Gracia ArmengolESP ICARO 2000 Laminar Z8
10Tximo Iriarte ZiritzaESP WILLS WING T2C
49Xavier Tarazona RodriguezESP WILLS WING T2C 144
19Yon Barcena Ortiz De UrbinaESP WILLS WING T2C 144
Total: 70 alas (3 sport)
 ICARO 2000: 4
 AEROS: 13
 MOYES: 13
 WILLS WING: 32
 A-I-R: 7
 AIRWAVE: 1
Inscripciones pagadas: 70
CCAA/Países
Comunidad Valenciana: 7
Comunidad de Madrid: 14
Rusia: 3
Andalucia: 12
Portugal: 4
Castilla-La Mancha: 5
Castilla y Leon: 4
Canarias: 4
France: 2
Extremadura: 1
Brazil: 1
País Vasco: 3
Suiza: 1
Cataluña: 4
Clubes: 26
DELTA CLUB VALENCIA: 3
CVL MADRID: 7
ALBATROSS: 3
CVL CADIZ: 10
CNVL: 4
ALCARRENO: 5
PEDRO BERNARDO: 3
CVL ZONZAMAS: 1
CLUB ALPIN: 5
CVL EL MILANAR: 1
CONDOR: 4
LIBRE: 2
PONIENTE: 1
TAMARAN: 3
CVL ORTZADAR: 5
DELTACLUB STANS: 1
CVL AMILLENA: 2
CORNEJA: 1
ICARUS DE GIRONA: 1
ENTRENUVOLS: 1
CVL JABALCON: 1
CVL GRANADA: 2
LES PASSAGERS DU VENT: 1
CVL ARCONES: 1
CLUB VOL LLIURE MONTSENY : 1